Hotels near Teli Ka Mandir Gwalior
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Teli Ka Mandir?




1. Neemrana's - Deo Bagh
Neemrana's - Deo Bagh1.7 km from Teli Ka Mandir
Maneesh
$95
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




2. Clarks INN Suite Gwalior
Clarks INN Suite Gwalior1.1 km from Teli Ka Mandir
Hoonani
$45
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




3. Radisson Gwalior
Radisson Gwalior3.1 km from Teli Ka Mandir
Joel
$58
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




4. Park Inn by Radisson Gwalior
Park Inn by Radisson Gwalior2 km from Teli Ka Mandir
SANTOSH
$58
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




5. Regenta Place Gwalior
Regenta Place Gwalior2.4 km from Teli Ka Mandir
Joseph
$23
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




6. Central Park Gwalior
Central Park Gwalior2.4 km from Teli Ka Mandir
Parmeet
$36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




7. Hotel Anand Palace
Hotel Anand Palace2.7 km from Teli Ka Mandir
Petr
$9
$10 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




8. Hotel Raj Kamal & Garden
Hotel Raj Kamal & Garden1.8 km from Teli Ka Mandir
Luke
$27
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




9. The Masara Manar
The Masara Manar3 km from Teli Ka Mandir
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




10. Hotel MK Vivanta
Hotel MK Vivanta1 km from Teli Ka Mandir
Darshit
$19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




11. Hotel Landmark
Hotel Landmark1.8 km from Teli Ka Mandir
ingrid
$47
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




12. Townhouse Padav Square Gwalior
Townhouse Padav Square Gwalior1.4 km from Teli Ka Mandir
$1,053
$1,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Hotel The Bellevue Gwalior
Hotel The Bellevue Gwalior2.8 km from Teli Ka Mandir
Jatindar
$34
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. Townhouse City Centre Gwalior
Townhouse City Centre Gwalior1.1 km from Teli Ka Mandir
$1,053
$1,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




15. Hotel Gwalior Regency, a member of Radisson Individuals
Hotel Gwalior Regency, a member of Radisson Individuals2.1 km from Teli Ka Mandir
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




16. Royal Regal- Rooms & Suites
Royal Regal- Rooms & Suites2.4 km from Teli Ka Mandir
$42
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




17. Hotel Golden Aura Inn
Hotel Golden Aura Inn2.5 km from Teli Ka Mandir
$17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




18. TRPOTELS Formerly Hotel Sagar
TRPOTELS Formerly Hotel Sagar2.9 km from Teli Ka Mandir
$12
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




19. Hotel The TWB Palace
Hotel The TWB Palace1.1 km from Teli Ka Mandir
$7
$8 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




20. Hotel Sumangal
Hotel Sumangal1.9 km from Teli Ka Mandir
$11
$11 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Compare popular hotels close to Teli Ka Mandir
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Neemrana's - Deo Bagh | 8.8 Excellent 18 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Clarks INN Suite Gwalior | 8.8 Excellent 17 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Radisson Gwalior | 8.4 Very good 48 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Park Inn by Radisson Gwalior | 8.2 Very good 38 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Regenta Place Gwalior | 8.4 Very good 6 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Teli Ka Mandir

Gurudwara Data Bandi Chhod
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Gurudwara Data Bandi Chhod— just one of the landmarks located 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from central Gwalior.
Photo by Sukumar Shah
Man Singh Palace
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
Man Singh Palace is 2 mi (3.2 km) from central Gwalior, why not stop by during your stay.
Suraj Kund
8.0/10 (1 review)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Suraj Kund— just one of the landmarks located 1.5 mi (2.4 km) from central Gwalior.
Gopachal Parvat
Gopachal Parvat is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from central Gwalior, why not stop by during your stay.
Sasbahu Temples
Sasbahu Temples is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Gwalior, why not stop by during your stay.
Mausoleums of Mohammed Ghaus & Tansen
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
Mausoleums of Mohammed Ghaus & Tansen is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Gwalior, why not stop by during your stay.
Dargah Khwaja Kanoon Sahib
8.0/10 (1 review)
Dargah Khwaja Kanoon Sahib is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Gwalior, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Dargah Khwaja Kanoon Sahib, you'll love Samadhi of Rani Lakshmi Bai, located nearby.
Samadhi of Rani Lakshmi Bai
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Samadhi of Rani Lakshmi Bai is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Gwalior, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Samadhi of Rani Lakshmi Bai, you'll love Dargah Khwaja Kanoon Sahib, located nearby.





