Hotels near Młynek Park Łódź
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Młynek Park?




1. Ambasador Chojny Hotel Lodz
Ambasador Chojny Hotel Lodz3.2 km from Młynek Park
Peep
$62
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Lodz
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Lodz6.6 km from Młynek Park
Anonymous traveler
$84
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Hotel Pietryna
Hotel PietrynaSrodmiescie, 6.9 km from Młynek Park
Nicholas
$72
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




4. Grand Hotel
Grand HotelSrodmiescie, 6.6 km from Młynek Park
Charbel
$140
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Novotel Lodz Centrum
Novotel Lodz CentrumSrodmiescie, 5.6 km from Młynek Park
Harry J
$73
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Krzywa Kamienica
Krzywa Kamienica7.7 km from Młynek Park
Jacques b
$62
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




7. Hotel The Loom
Hotel The LoomBaluty, 8 km from Młynek Park
serdar
$72
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Qubus Hotel Lodz
Qubus Hotel Lodz6.2 km from Młynek Park
Katarzyna
$81
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Holiday Inn Lodz by IHG
Holiday Inn Lodz by IHGSrodmiescie, 5.3 km from Młynek Park
JANUSZ
$57
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Hampton by Hilton Lodz City Center
Hampton by Hilton Lodz City CenterSrodmiescie, 5.9 km from Młynek Park
Jennifer
$89
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




11. B&B Hotel Łódź Centrum
B&B Hotel Łódź CentrumSrodmiescie, 6.7 km from Młynek Park
David
$41
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Tkalnia Snu
Tkalnia Snu7.2 km from Młynek Park
Luca
$54
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




13. Cotton House
Cotton House6.1 km from Młynek Park
Nahoko
$70
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




14. PURO Łódź Centrum
PURO Łódź CentrumSrodmiescie, 7.7 km from Młynek Park
Ruku
$85
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Hotel Ambasador Premium
Hotel Ambasador PremiumKsięży Młyn, 5.3 km from Młynek Park
Jill
$88
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




16. Hotelik Relax H360
Hotelik Relax H360Srodmiescie, 5.6 km from Młynek Park
Damian
$30
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. Hotel Tobaco
Hotel Tobaco6.9 km from Młynek Park
xander
$61
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Piotrkowska 89
Piotrkowska 89Srodmiescie, 6.5 km from Młynek Park
Nitara
$93
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




19. ibis Lodz Centrum
ibis Lodz CentrumSrodmiescie, 5.7 km from Młynek Park
martin
$50
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Hotel Focus Lodz
Hotel Focus Lodz6.7 km from Młynek Park
$52
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Compare popular hotels close to Młynek Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ambasador Chojny Hotel Lodz | 7.8 Good 155 reviews | View | |||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Lodz | 9.6 Exceptional 522 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Pietryna | 9.6 Exceptional 83 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Grand Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 120 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Novotel Lodz Centrum | 9.4 Exceptional 371 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Młynek Park
Edward Herbst Palace
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
If museums are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Edward Herbst Palace in Księży Młyn. If you want to see more of the museums in Łódź, Museum of Cinematography isn't far either.
Priest's Mill
8.4/10 (6 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Priest's Mill— just one of the monuments in Księży Młyn. You could also start your cultural experience by heading over to the museums in the area.
Księży Młyn
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Księży Młyn— just one of the monuments in Księży Młyn.
Legionów Park
Legionów Park is 1.5 mi (2.5 km) from central Łódź, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Słowacki Park and Reymont Park, both a short walk away.
Reymont Park
6.0/10 (3 reviews)
Reymont Park is worth a visit, located 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Łódź.
Central Museum of the Textile Industry
Central Museum of the Textile Industry is 1 mi (1.6 km) from central Łódź, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Łódź has to offer, head to Central Museum of Textiles, EXPO Lodz, and Piotrkowska Street.
Źródliska Park
8.0/10 (1 review)
Źródliska Park is worth a pic or two when discovering Księży Młyn.
Słowacki Park
Słowacki Park is worth a visit, located 1.8 mi (2.8 km) from central Łódź.





