Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near 3er Sesselbahn?




1. das bleibt
das bleibt1.6 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Alan Murphy
$155
$321 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Alpine Boutique Hotel wollée
Alpine Boutique Hotel wollée1.1 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Nicolas Jose
$240
$270 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




3. Falkensteiner Hotel Schladming l 4 Star Superior
Falkensteiner Hotel Schladming l 4 Star Superior1.5 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Devon
$255
$286 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




4. Haus Zirngast
Haus Zirngast1.7 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Daniel
$217
$244 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




5. TUI BLUE Schladming
TUI BLUE Schladming1.2 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Julie
$154
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




6. Apartmentresort MyLodge
Apartmentresort MyLodge2 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Arielle
$115
$281 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




7. JOHANN Schladming Hotel GmbH
JOHANN Schladming Hotel GmbH1.3 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Marco
$287
$321 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Hotel Vitaler Landauerhof
Hotel Vitaler Landauerhof2.5 km from 3er Sesselbahn
sven
$190
$226 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




9. Alpine Club
Alpine Club1.7 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Najmeh
$115
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Panorama Lodge Premium Apartments
Panorama Lodge Premium Apartments1.9 km from 3er Sesselbahn
villiam
$149
$328 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Boutique Aparthotel Chalets Coburg
Boutique Aparthotel Chalets Coburg1.1 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Liora
$140
$405 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




12. Pure Alpine Suites
Pure Alpine Suites1.9 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Claudia
$329
$692 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




13. Alpine Club Resort
Alpine Club Resort1.7 km from 3er Sesselbahn
$115
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




14. Landhaus Vierthaler
Landhaus Vierthaler18.7 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Lars
$167
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




15. Natur & Wellnesshotel Höflehner
Natur & Wellnesshotel Höflehner6.9 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Christian
$368
$410 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




16. Chalet am Sonnenhang
Chalet am Sonnenhang19.1 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Jamepat
$179
$206 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




17. Stegerbräu
Stegerbräu17.9 km from 3er Sesselbahn
ANDREY
$179
$204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




18. Hotel Pichlmayrgut
Hotel Pichlmayrgut6.7 km from 3er Sesselbahn
mark
$231
$263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




19. Dormio Resort Obertraun
Dormio Resort Obertraun19.5 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Gavin
$131
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




20. Glück am See - Happy by the Lake
Glück am See - Happy by the Lake19.4 km from 3er Sesselbahn
Paula
$146
$254 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Compare popular hotels close to 3er Sesselbahn
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() das bleibt | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Alpine Boutique Hotel wollée | 9.8 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Falkensteiner Hotel Schladming l 4 Star Superior | 9.4 Exceptional 202 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Haus Zirngast | 9.4 Exceptional 51 reviews | View | |||||
![]() TUI BLUE Schladming | 9.2 Wonderful 186 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near 3er Sesselbahn
3er Ski Lift
3er Ski Lift is 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Rohrmoos-Untertal, why not stop by during your stay.
Lärchkogelbahn
Lärchkogelbahn is 1.5 mi (2.5 km) from central Rohrmoos-Untertal, why not stop by during your stay.
Planai 2
Planai 2 is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Rohrmoos-Untertal, why not stop by during your stay.
Laerchkogel Ski Lift
10.0/10 (1 review)
Laerchkogel Ski Lift is 1.6 mi (2.5 km) from central Rohrmoos-Untertal, why not stop by during your stay.
Planai 3er Ski Lift
8.0/10 (1 review)
Planai 3er Ski Lift is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Rohrmoos-Untertal, why not stop by during your stay.
Planai 6er Ski Lift
Planai 6er Ski Lift is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Rohrmoos-Untertal, why not stop by during your stay.





