Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Robert Graves House?




1. Sa Pedrissa Agroturismo – Adults Only
Sa Pedrissa Agroturismo – Adults Only1 km from Robert Graves House
Maximilian
$310
$343 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




2. Hoposa Costa D'Or - Adults Only
Hoposa Costa D'Or - Adults Only1.5 km from Robert Graves House
Anton
$212
$235 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Hotel y Apartamentos DES PUIG
Hotel y Apartamentos DES PUIG0.5 km from Robert Graves House
Ramneet
$150
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




4. Es Moli Hotel
Es Moli Hotel0.7 km from Robert Graves House
Kristine
$265
$293 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




5. Petit Biniaraix
Petit Biniaraix7.7 km from Robert Graves House
Amy
$124
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




6. Alcázar Hotel Sóller
Alcázar Hotel Sóller6 km from Robert Graves House
CHEAN MING
$175
$194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




7. Can Verí Suites
Can Verí Suites6.1 km from Robert Graves House
Anna
$188
$208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




8. Valldemossa Hotel
Valldemossa Hotel5.5 km from Robert Graves House
Selina
$915
$1,017 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




9. Rondaia Boutique Vineyard Stay – Mallorca, Tramuntana
Rondaia Boutique Vineyard Stay – Mallorca, Tramuntana10.8 km from Robert Graves House
Jin
$440
$489 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




10. Hotel Finca Ca N'ai - Bio Nature Adults Only
Hotel Finca Ca N'ai - Bio Nature Adults Only5.1 km from Robert Graves House
Jonathan
$200
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




11. Hotel Casa Bougainvillea
Hotel Casa Bougainvillea5.8 km from Robert Graves House
Robert
$132
$146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Es Petit de Valldemossa
Es Petit de Valldemossa5.1 km from Robert Graves House
Jeremie
$224
$248 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




13. Hermitage Hotel & Spa Mallorca
Hermitage Hotel & Spa Mallorca10.9 km from Robert Graves House
Gena Jo
$113
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




14. Alaró Natura Rural Suites
Alaró Natura Rural Suites13.4 km from Robert Graves House
Libby
$107
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




15. Meem Townhouse
Meem Townhouse6.1 km from Robert Graves House
Melanie
$140
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




16. Finca Can Quatre
Finca Can Quatre6.1 km from Robert Graves House
Lesley
$405
$453 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




17. Son Bunyola Hotel & Villas
Son Bunyola Hotel & Villas11.2 km from Robert Graves House
Lucy
$639
$704 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




18. Es Corte Vell - Inland Bunyola - Adults Only
Es Corte Vell - Inland Bunyola - Adults Only8 km from Robert Graves House
Katherine
$133
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




19. SólleRooms GuestHouse
SólleRooms GuestHouse6.1 km from Robert Graves House
Sarah
$138
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




20. Hotel Aimia
Hotel Aimia6.5 km from Robert Graves House
Hugh
$184
$204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Compare popular hotels close to Robert Graves House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sa Pedrissa Agroturismo – Adults Only | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hoposa Costa D'Or - Adults Only | 9.4 Exceptional 439 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel y Apartamentos DES PUIG | 9.4 Exceptional 201 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Es Moli Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 394 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Petit Biniaraix | 10.0 Exceptional 22 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Robert Graves House

San Juan Bautista Church
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to San Juan Bautista Church— just one of the monuments in central Deià. Why not take a stroll along the port and watch the sunset while you're here?

Cala Deia
8.8/10 (365 reviews)
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Cala Deia, located 0.5 mi (0.7 km) from central S'Empeltada. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to es Canyaret located nearby.

es Canyaret
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to es Canyaret in the heart of Llucalcari. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Cala Deia located nearby.
Deià Archaeological Museum and Research Centre
If visiting museums in Deià are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Deià Archaeological Museum and Research Centre, located in the heart of town. Why not take a stroll along the marina and watch the sunset while you're here? If you want to see more of the museums in Deià, you can easily walk to Robert Graves House.
sa Caleta
6.0/10 (1 review)
Listen to the relaxing sound of the water and take some great vacation pics at sa Caleta in the heart of Llucalcari. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is relaxing and has lots of nice beaches.
Son Marriog
8.6/10 (12 reviews)
If visiting museums in Deià are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Son Marriog. Why not take a stroll along the port and watch the sunset while you're here? If you want to see more of the museums in Deià, Robert Graves House isn't far either.
Punta de Sa Foradada
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Punta de Sa Foradada— just one of the landmarks located 1.5 mi (2.5 km) from central Deià.





