
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Nagvasuki Temple?

1. Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels Prayagraj
Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels PrayagrajCivil Lines, 1.3 km from Nagvasuki Temple
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is $76
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Zone Connect by The Park Prayagraj
Zone Connect by The Park PrayagrajCivil Lines, 1.8 km from Nagvasuki Temple
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

3. The Legend Hotel
The Legend HotelCivil Lines, 2 km from Nagvasuki Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is $54
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

4. Hotel Placid
Hotel Placid1.4 km from Nagvasuki Temple
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is $48
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Hotel Galaxy
Hotel GalaxyCivil Lines, 1.1 km from Nagvasuki Temple
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is $34
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Grand Continental Hotel
Grand Continental HotelCivil Lines, 1.6 km from Nagvasuki Temple
7.4 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is $56
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Hotel Rama Continental
Hotel Rama ContinentalCivil Lines, 1.8 km from Nagvasuki Temple
7.2 out of 10, Good, (24 reviews)
The price is $36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Hotel Milan Palace
Hotel Milan PalaceCivil Lines, 1.8 km from Nagvasuki Temple
6.6 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is $66
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Shahenshah Hotel
Shahenshah HotelCivil Lines, 1.3 km from Nagvasuki Temple
7.8 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is $21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. Hotel Shree Kanha Residency
Hotel Shree Kanha ResidencyCivil Lines, 2 km from Nagvasuki Temple
6.6 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is $36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. SUbhash Hotel
SUbhash Hotel1.7 km from Nagvasuki Temple
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

12. Max Hotels Prayagraj
Max Hotels PrayagrajCivil Lines, 1.9 km from Nagvasuki Temple
6.2 out of 10, Good, (33 reviews)
The price is $16
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Hotel Manali
Hotel Manali1.6 km from Nagvasuki Temple
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $14
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Hotel Relax Inn - Hostel
Hotel Relax Inn - Hostel1.3 km from Nagvasuki Temple
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $11
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Temptation Classio
Temptation ClassioCivil Lines, 1.7 km from Nagvasuki Temple
6.4 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is $72
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hotel Aman Residency
Hotel Aman ResidencyCivil Lines, 1.5 km from Nagvasuki Temple
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is $21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. OYO Hotel O Subedarganj Railway Junction
OYO Hotel O Subedarganj Railway Junction1.4 km from Nagvasuki Temple
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is $13
$14 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

18. Hotel advantage inn
Hotel advantage innCivil Lines, 1.2 km from Nagvasuki Temple
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is $37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Hotel Sundaram
Hotel Sundaram1.5 km from Nagvasuki Temple
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is $21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Hotel Kaveri
Hotel Kaveri1.2 km from Nagvasuki Temple
4.8 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is $19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nagvasuki Temple
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels Prayagraj | 8.8 Excellent 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Zone Connect by The Park Prayagraj | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Legend Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Placid | 8.0 Very good 18 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Galaxy | 8.0 Very good 5 reviews | View |

































































