Hotels near Devi Cineplex Chennai
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Devi Cineplex?

1. Park Hyatt Chennai
Park Hyatt Chennai1.1 km from Devi Cineplex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (591 reviews)
The price is $89
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. The Westin Chennai Velachery
The Westin Chennai VelacheryVelachery, 2.4 km from Devi Cineplex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (313 reviews)
The price is $89
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. ITC Grand Chola, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Chennai
ITC Grand Chola, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Chennai0.8 km from Devi Cineplex
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (845 reviews)
The price is $134
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

4. Hilton Chennai
Hilton ChennaiGuindy, 1.2 km from Devi Cineplex
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (374 reviews)
The price is $90
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Chennai
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Chennai1.2 km from Devi Cineplex
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (244 reviews)
The price is $89
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Dreams Luxury Stays
Dreams Luxury Stays3.2 km from Devi Cineplex
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is $72
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Le Royal Meridien Chennai
Le Royal Meridien Chennai0.9 km from Devi Cineplex
7.2 out of 10, Good, (367 reviews)
The price is $72
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

8. Hablis Hotel
Hablis Hotel0.6 km from Devi Cineplex
7.2 out of 10, Good, (132 reviews)
The price is $50
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Lemon Tree Hotel Chennai
Lemon Tree Hotel Chennai1.2 km from Devi Cineplex
7.6 out of 10, Good, (135 reviews)
The price is $56
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Rohaan Inns - UPAR Hotels Ashok Nagar
Rohaan Inns - UPAR Hotels Ashok Nagar3 km from Devi Cineplex
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (12 reviews)
The price is $26
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Hotel Mount Manor
Hotel Mount Manor2.5 km from Devi Cineplex
6.8 out of 10, Good, (59 reviews)
The price is $44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

12. Bloom Hub - Guindy
Bloom Hub - Guindy1.2 km from Devi Cineplex
7.2 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is $61
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Hotel Layalee Grande Chennai
Hotel Layalee Grande Chennai1.7 km from Devi Cineplex
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is $57
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. Pine Tree Signature
Pine Tree Signature1.1 km from Devi Cineplex
6.8 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is $31
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. Treebo Nestlay Airport Alandur
Treebo Nestlay Airport Alandur2.5 km from Devi Cineplex
6.8 out of 10, Good, (35 reviews)
The price is $44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

16. Hotel St Thomas International Centre
Hotel St Thomas International Centre2.4 km from Devi Cineplex
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is $21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Lance 21 Premium Serviced Apartments
Lance 21 Premium Serviced Apartments2.8 km from Devi Cineplex
6.0 out of 10, Good, (1 review)
The price is $39
$41 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Five Stones By Earth Hotel Ekkatuthangal Guindy
Five Stones By Earth Hotel Ekkatuthangal Guindy2 km from Devi Cineplex
4.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is $14
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

19. Balaji Residency
Balaji Residency2.9 km from Devi Cineplex
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is $20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Hotel O STAY CHILL RESIDENCY
Hotel O STAY CHILL RESIDENCYT Nagar, 3.2 km from Devi Cineplex
The price is $17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Devi Cineplex
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Park Hyatt Chennai | 9.4 Exceptional 591 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Westin Chennai Velachery | 9.2 Wonderful 313 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ITC Grand Chola, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Chennai | 9.0 Wonderful 845 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Chennai | 8.8 Excellent 374 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Chennai | 8.4 Very good 244 reviews | View |



































































