Hotels near International Stained-Glass Centre Chartres
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near International Stained-Glass Centre?




1. Couette et Cafe creme
Couette et Cafe creme2.6 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Geoffrey
$99
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




2. Maleyssie Les Suites
Maleyssie Les Suites0.7 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
$128
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




3. Maunoury Citybreak
Maunoury Citybreak0.7 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
William
$156
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




4. ibis Chartres Ouest Luce
ibis Chartres Ouest Luce3 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Jeremy
$62
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




5. Hotel & Spa Le Grand Monarque, Best Western Premier Collection
Hotel & Spa Le Grand Monarque, Best Western Premier Collection0.5 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Henri
$144
$165 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Mercure Chartres Centre Cathédrale
Mercure Chartres Centre Cathédrale0.4 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Brian
$97
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




7. ACE Hôtel Chartres
ACE Hôtel Chartres2.9 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Martin
$68
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




8. Hotel Jehan de Beauce
Hotel Jehan de Beauce0.3 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
$103
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




9. greet Chartres Est
greet Chartres Est3.1 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Philip
$40
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




10. Campanile PRIME - Chartres Centre Gare Cathédrale
Campanile PRIME - Chartres Centre Gare Cathédrale0.3 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Timothy
$61
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




11. ibis Styles Chartres
ibis Styles Chartres3.1 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Lorena
$77
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Hotellerie Saint Yves
Hotellerie Saint Yves0.2 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Joseph Michael
$80
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




13. Hôtel Le Boeuf Couronné
Hôtel Le Boeuf Couronné0.3 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Stephanie
$91
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




14. B&B HOTEL Chartres Centre Cathédrale
B&B HOTEL Chartres Centre Cathédrale0.6 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
RICHARD
$66
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




15. The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Les Poèmes de Chartres
The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Les Poèmes de Chartres0.4 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Audra
$68
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




16. ibis budget Chartres
ibis budget Chartres2.9 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
David
$49
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




17. Villa Gabriel Maison Blanche Chartres
Villa Gabriel Maison Blanche Chartres0.6 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Sarah
$132
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




18. Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Chartres
Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Chartres2.7 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Wesley
$53
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




19. Harvey Chartres — Résidence lifestyle 4★, Restaurant, Bien-Être, Sport & Déconnexion
Harvey Chartres — Résidence lifestyle 4★, Restaurant, Bien-Être, Sport & Déconnexion0.3 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
John Paul
$74
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Résidences De Chartres
Résidences De Chartres0.7 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Suzanne
$76
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
Other landmarks near International Stained-Glass Centre
Chartres Cathedral
9.8/10 (292 reviews)
Chartres Cathedral is in the heart of Chartres, so why not stop by during your stay. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
Portail Royal
8.4/10 (5 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Portail Royal— just one of the monuments in central Chartres. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
Fine Arts Museum of Chartres
8.6/10 (18 reviews)
Fine Arts Museum of Chartres is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Chartres, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Chartres has to offer, head to International Stained-Glass Centre, Chartres Cathedral, and Le Colisée.
Clocher Vieux
9.4/10 (6 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Clocher Vieux— just one of the monuments in central Chartres. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
Labyrinthe Végétal
Labyrinthe Végétal is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Chartres, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Labyrinthe Végétal, you'll love L'Odyssee, located nearby.
Escalier de la Reine Berthe
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Escalier de la Reine Berthe— just one of the monuments in central Chartres. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
Church of Saint-Andre
8.0/10 (19 reviews)
Church of Saint-Andre is just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Chartres, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
Le Colisée
You can catch an event at Le Colisée, located 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from central Chartres.
