Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near ImagiArte?




1. Eurostars Ocean Marbella
Eurostars Ocean Marbella10 km from ImagiArte
Khalid
$137
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




2. Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus7.8 km from ImagiArte
Sam
$89
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




3. Hard Rock Hotel Marbella
Hard Rock Hotel Marbella8.5 km from ImagiArte
Piotr
$107
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




4. Hotel Estepona Plaza
Hotel Estepona Plaza13.7 km from ImagiArte
Dawn
$122
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




5. THE FLAG Hotel Marbella Estepona - Adults Recommended
THE FLAG Hotel Marbella Estepona - Adults Recommended7.1 km from ImagiArte
Simon
$182
$200 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




6. Anantara Villa Padierna Palace Benahavís Marbella Resort - A Leading hotel of the world
Anantara Villa Padierna Palace Benahavís Marbella Resort - A Leading hotel of the world5.4 km from ImagiArte
Saladin
$318
$350 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. METT Marbella Estepona
METT Marbella Estepona7.4 km from ImagiArte
Jose
$195
$214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




8. Marbella Club Hotel Golf Resort & Spa
Marbella Club Hotel Golf Resort & Spa11.5 km from ImagiArte
Marcel
$517
$569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Grand Hotel Las Dunas, Autograph Collection
Grand Hotel Las Dunas, Autograph Collection8.1 km from ImagiArte
Hajra
$270
$297 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Boho Club Marbella - a Preferred Hotel
Boho Club Marbella - a Preferred Hotel9.6 km from ImagiArte
Alexander
$202
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




11. Nobu Hotel Marbella
Nobu Hotel Marbella11 km from ImagiArte
Kristina
$393
$433 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. NH San Pedro
NH San Pedro6.8 km from ImagiArte
Evren
$77
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




13. Senator Banús Adults Recomended
Senator Banús Adults Recomended6.7 km from ImagiArte
Stephen




14. Coral Beach Aparthotel
Coral Beach Aparthotel9.8 km from ImagiArte
Mary
$152
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




15. The Westin La Quinta Golf Resort and Spa
The Westin La Quinta Golf Resort and SpaLa Quinta, 4.7 km from ImagiArte
Ole
$233
$256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. NH Collection Marbella
NH Collection Marbella12.4 km from ImagiArte
Megan
$127
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




17. Occidental Puerto Banus
Occidental Puerto Banus9 km from ImagiArte
Randi
$166
$183 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




18. Marriott's Playa Andaluza
Marriott's Playa Andaluza7.2 km from ImagiArte
Alireza
$130
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




19. ME Marbella by Meliá
ME Marbella by Meliá9.5 km from ImagiArte
Eugenio
$308
$339 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Hotel El Pilar Andalucia
Hotel El Pilar Andalucia14.1 km from ImagiArte
Clive
$174
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Compare popular hotels close to ImagiArte
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Eurostars Ocean Marbella | 9.6 Exceptional 148 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus | 9.2 Wonderful 924 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hard Rock Hotel Marbella | 8.8 Excellent 1,174 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Estepona Plaza | 9.8 Exceptional 668 reviews | View | |||||
![]() THE FLAG Hotel Marbella Estepona - Adults Recommended | 9.6 Exceptional 352 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near ImagiArte
Presa de Guadalmina
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Presa de Guadalmina is just one of the landmarks located 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from central Benahavis, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is full of friendly people and has lots of nice beaches.
Los Arqueros Golf & Country Club
9.2/10 (11 reviews)
You might want to play some rounds at Los Arqueros Golf & Country Club, located 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Benahavis. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is relaxing and has lots of nice beaches. If Los Arqueros Golf & Country Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, La Quinta Golf, and Los Naranjos Golf Course are also nearby.
La Quinta Golf
8.4/10 (16 reviews)
You might want to practice your swing at La Quinta Golf, a golf course located 2.9 mi (4.6 km) from central Benahavis. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is relaxing and has lots of nice beaches. If La Quinta Golf doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Los Naranjos Golf Course, and Los Arqueros Golf & Country Club are also nearby.
Atalaya Golf and Country Club
8.8/10 (16 reviews)
You might want to play some rounds at Atalaya Golf and Country Club, located 8 mi (12.8 km) from central Estepona. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is relaxing and has lots of nice beaches. If Atalaya Golf and Country Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, El Paraiso Golf Club, and Real Club de Golf Guadalmina are also nearby.
El Paraiso Golf Club
8.6/10 (20 reviews)
You might want to practice your swing at El Paraiso Golf Club, a golf course located 7.1 mi (11.3 km) from central Estepona. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is relaxing and has lots of nice beaches. If El Paraiso Golf Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Atalaya Golf and Country Club, and Real Club de Golf Guadalmina are also nearby.
Flamingos Golf Club
9.4/10 (11 reviews)
You might want to play some rounds at Flamingos Golf Club, located 3.1 mi (5.1 km) from central Benahavis. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is relaxing and has lots of nice beaches. If Flamingos Golf Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, El Paraiso Golf Club, and Atalaya Golf and Country Club are also nearby.
Club Tenis Bel Air
10.0/10 (1 review)
Travelers who enjoy the great outdoors might want to go to Club Tenis Bel Air, located 6.5 mi (10.4 km) from central Estepona.
Hotels.com travelers also say the area is full of friendly people and has lots of nice beaches.
Los Naranjos Golf Course
8.4/10 (15 reviews)
You might want to practice your swing at Los Naranjos Golf Course, a golf course located 5.3 mi (8.5 km) from central Marbella. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is relaxing and has lots of nice beaches. If Los Naranjos Golf Course doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, La Quinta Golf, and Los Arqueros Golf & Country Club are also nearby.





