Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near ImagiArte?

1. Eurostars Ocean Marbella
Eurostars Ocean Marbella10 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is $137
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus7.8 km from ImagiArte
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (933 reviews)
The price is $91
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. La Piña Verde
La Piña Verde9.4 km from ImagiArte
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is $147
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

4. Hotel Estepona Plaza
Hotel Estepona Plaza13.7 km from ImagiArte
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (673 reviews)
The price is $110
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hard Rock Hotel Marbella
Hard Rock Hotel Marbella8.5 km from ImagiArte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,188 reviews)
The price is $103
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

6. Marbella Club Hotel Golf Resort & Spa
Marbella Club Hotel Golf Resort & Spa11.5 km from ImagiArte
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is $486
$535 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. THE FLAG Hotel Marbella Estepona - Adults Recommended
THE FLAG Hotel Marbella Estepona - Adults Recommended7.1 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is $181
$199 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Casa del Patio - Boutique Apartments
Casa del Patio - Boutique Apartments13.8 km from ImagiArte
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is $103
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Senator Banús Adults Recomended
Senator Banús Adults Recomended6.7 km from ImagiArte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (636 reviews)
The price is $129
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. METT Marbella Estepona
METT Marbella Estepona7.4 km from ImagiArte
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (234 reviews)
The price is $193
$212 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Anantara Villa Padierna Palace Benahavís Marbella Resort - A Leading hotel of the world
Anantara Villa Padierna Palace Benahavís Marbella Resort - A Leading hotel of the world5.4 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (295 reviews)
The price is $294
$323 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Coral Beach Aparthotel
Coral Beach Aparthotel9.8 km from ImagiArte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is $130
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. NH Collection Marbella
NH Collection Marbella12.4 km from ImagiArte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,010 reviews)
The price is $125
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Nobu Hotel Marbella
Nobu Hotel Marbella11 km from ImagiArte
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (372 reviews)
The price is $389
$428 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. NH San Pedro
NH San Pedro6.8 km from ImagiArte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (465 reviews)
The price is $74
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

16. Obal Hotel Marbella
Obal Hotel Marbella14.4 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (372 reviews)
The price is $110
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

17. Marriott's Playa Andaluza
Marriott's Playa Andaluza7.2 km from ImagiArte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (310 reviews)
The price is $161
$177 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

18. Boho Club Marbella - a Preferred Hotel
Boho Club Marbella - a Preferred Hotel9.6 km from ImagiArte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is $219
$241 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. Estepona Holiday Hills
Estepona Holiday Hills13.4 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is $171
$188 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

20. ME Marbella by Meliá
ME Marbella by Meliá9.5 km from ImagiArte
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is $305
$336 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to ImagiArte
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Eurostars Ocean Marbella | 9.6 Exceptional 149 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus | 9.2 Wonderful 933 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Piña Verde | 10.0 Exceptional 31 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Estepona Plaza | 9.8 Exceptional 673 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hard Rock Hotel Marbella | 8.8 Excellent 1,188 reviews | View |

































































