
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near ImagiArte?

1. La Piña Verde
La Piña Verde9.4 km from ImagiArte
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is $148
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. Eurostars Ocean Marbella
Eurostars Ocean Marbella10 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is $137
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Hotel Estepona Plaza
Hotel Estepona Plaza13.7 km from ImagiArte
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (673 reviews)
The price is $110
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus7.8 km from ImagiArte
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (934 reviews)
The price is $85
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Hard Rock Hotel Marbella
Hard Rock Hotel Marbella8.5 km from ImagiArte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,177 reviews)
The price is $103
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

6. Senator Banús Adults Recomended
Senator Banús Adults Recomended6.7 km from ImagiArte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (636 reviews)
The price is $117
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. THE FLAG Hotel Marbella Estepona - Adults Recommended
THE FLAG Hotel Marbella Estepona - Adults Recommended7.1 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (356 reviews)
The price is $181
$199 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Marbella Club Hotel Golf Resort & Spa
Marbella Club Hotel Golf Resort & Spa11.5 km from ImagiArte
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is $487
$536 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. METT Marbella Estepona
METT Marbella Estepona7.4 km from ImagiArte
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (234 reviews)
The price is $194
$213 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. NH Collection Marbella
NH Collection Marbella12.4 km from ImagiArte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,011 reviews)
The price is $126
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Anantara Villa Padierna Palace Benahavís Marbella Resort - A Leading hotel of the world
Anantara Villa Padierna Palace Benahavís Marbella Resort - A Leading hotel of the world5.4 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (295 reviews)
The price is $295
$325 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Obal Hotel Marbella
Obal Hotel Marbella14.4 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (373 reviews)
The price is $96
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. Coral Beach Aparthotel
Coral Beach Aparthotel9.8 km from ImagiArte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is $130
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Nobu Hotel Marbella
Nobu Hotel Marbella11 km from ImagiArte
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (373 reviews)
The price is $390
$429 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Hotel El Pilar Andalucia
Hotel El Pilar Andalucia14.1 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (342 reviews)
The price is $173
$190 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Hotel Boutique La Brisa del Mar
Hotel Boutique La Brisa del Mar13.9 km from ImagiArte
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (107 reviews)
The price is $90
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Boho Club Marbella - a Preferred Hotel
Boho Club Marbella - a Preferred Hotel9.6 km from ImagiArte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is $220
$242 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. The Westin La Quinta Golf Resort and Spa
The Westin La Quinta Golf Resort and SpaLa Quinta, 4.7 km from ImagiArte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (218 reviews)
The price is $231
$254 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

19. Marriott's Playa Andaluza
Marriott's Playa Andaluza7.2 km from ImagiArte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (310 reviews)
The price is $152
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

20. La Villa Marbella
La Villa Marbella14.5 km from ImagiArte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (807 reviews)
The price is $76
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to ImagiArte
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() La Piña Verde | 10.0 Exceptional 31 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Eurostars Ocean Marbella | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Estepona Plaza | 9.8 Exceptional 673 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus | 9.2 Wonderful 934 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hard Rock Hotel Marbella | 8.8 Excellent 1,177 reviews | View |

































































