Hotels near Tod's Building Tokyo
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Tod's Building?

1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA1.7 km from Tod's Building
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $251
$277 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 1 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,408 reviews)
The price is $104
$115 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

3. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.6 km from Tod's Building
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is $547
$602 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. illi Tex Aoyama
illi Tex Aoyama1 km from Tod's Building
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is $137
$151 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

5. Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu2.1 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is $192
$211 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 1.6 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,874 reviews)
The price is $181
$199 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (626 reviews)
The price is $141
$170 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

8. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG1.3 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (759 reviews)
The price is $441
$485 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya1.3 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is $430
$520 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 1.9 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is $698
$890 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26

11. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.8 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $507
$641 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 2.1 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
The price is $267
$294 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

13. TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK
TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK1.6 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is $648
$713 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

14. THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN
THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN2.3 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is $323
$356 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya1.9 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,034 reviews)
The price is $233
$256 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

16. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $148
$163 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

17. Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu
Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu1.3 km from Tod's Building
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,328 reviews)
The price is $256
$315 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

18. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET0.6 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is $569
$625 total
Nov 18 - Nov 19

19. APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi Ekihigashi
APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi EkihigashiRoppongi, 2.5 km from Tod's Building
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,775 reviews)
The price is $77
$86 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. all day place shibuya
all day place shibuyaShibuya, 0.8 km from Tod's Building
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,500 reviews)
The price is $201
$221 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tod's Building
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nippon Seinenkan Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,408 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() illi Tex Aoyama | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu | 9.6 Exceptional 137 reviews | View |




































































