Hotels near Ubeda Town Hall Úbeda

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Ubeda Town Hall?

1. Santa María de Úbeda
Santa María de Úbeda0.1 km from Ubeda Town Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is $54
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Hotel Alvar Fañez
Hotel Alvar Fañez0.2 km from Ubeda Town Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (113 reviews)
The price is $78
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. Hotel Palacio de Úbeda 5 G.L.
Hotel Palacio de Úbeda 5 G.L.0.2 km from Ubeda Town Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (135 reviews)
The price is $106
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

4. Hotel YIT El Postigo
Hotel YIT El Postigo0.3 km from Ubeda Town Hall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (160 reviews)
The price is $50
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Hotel Puerta de la Luna
Hotel Puerta de la Luna9.1 km from Ubeda Town Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (203 reviews)
The price is $52
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. Hotel YIT La Casona del Arco
Hotel YIT La Casona del Arco8.8 km from Ubeda Town Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (108 reviews)
The price is $59
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. Hotel Cetina Palacio de los Salcedo
Hotel Cetina Palacio de los Salcedo8.8 km from Ubeda Town Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (151 reviews)
The price is $66
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

8. Hotel Baeza Monumental by eme Hoteles
Hotel Baeza Monumental by eme Hoteles8.6 km from Ubeda Town Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (84 reviews)
The price is $40
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Balneario San Andrès
Balneario San Andrès11.4 km from Ubeda Town Hall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (24 reviews)
The price is $89
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

10. Pensión Restaurante Casablanca
Pensión Restaurante Casablanca7.1 km from Ubeda Town Hall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (24 reviews)
The price is $61
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. TRH Ciudad de Baeza
TRH Ciudad de Baeza8.9 km from Ubeda Town Hall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (327 reviews)
The price is $55
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

12. Campos de Baeza
Campos de Baeza9.4 km from Ubeda Town Hall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (210 reviews)
The price is $62
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

13. Domus Selecta Palacio Las Manillas
Domus Selecta Palacio Las Manillas8.9 km from Ubeda Town Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is $89
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ubeda Town Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Santa María de Úbeda | 9.4 Exceptional 85 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Alvar Fañez | 9.2 Wonderful 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Palacio de Úbeda 5 G.L. | 8.8 Excellent 135 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel YIT El Postigo | 8.6 Excellent 160 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Puerta de la Luna | 8.8 Excellent 203 reviews | View |












































