Hotels near Simancas Castle Simancas

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Simancas Castle?

1. Hotel Pago del Olivo
Hotel Pago del Olivo0.4 km from Simancas Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (104 reviews)
The price is $70
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Parador de Tordesillas
Parador de Tordesillas18.7 km from Simancas Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (289 reviews)
The price is $85
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Soho Boutique La Harinera
Soho Boutique La Harinera10.9 km from Simancas Castle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is $59
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Hotel Vincci Frontaura
Hotel Vincci Frontaura7.5 km from Simancas Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (539 reviews)
The price is $67
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. AC Hotel Palacio de Santa Ana by Marriott
AC Hotel Palacio de Santa Ana by Marriott6.6 km from Simancas Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (238 reviews)
The price is $85
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Hotel Conde Ansúrez
Hotel Conde Ansúrez9.7 km from Simancas Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (272 reviews)
The price is $72
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. Hotel Lasa Sport
Hotel Lasa Sport6.5 km from Simancas Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (241 reviews)
The price is $75
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

8. Washington Parquesol Suites & Hotel
Washington Parquesol Suites & Hotel7.5 km from Simancas Castle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is $92
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Hotel Boutique Gareus
Hotel Boutique Gareus10.5 km from Simancas Castle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (410 reviews)
The price is $96
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Dorma Juan de Austria
Dorma Juan de Austria9.1 km from Simancas Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (537 reviews)
The price is $63
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. Duero Hotel
Duero Hotel9.2 km from Simancas Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (113 reviews)
The price is $57
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. Nexus Valladolid Suites & Hotel
Nexus Valladolid Suites & Hotel11.2 km from Simancas Castle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (340 reviews)
The price is $92
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Hotel Zentral Parque
Hotel Zentral Parque9.8 km from Simancas Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (255 reviews)
The price is $86
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Sercotel Valladolid
Sercotel Valladolid8.4 km from Simancas Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $68
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. ibis Valladolid
ibis Valladolid13 km from Simancas Castle
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (458 reviews)
The price is $73
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

16. Villa Augusta Spa & Garden
Villa Augusta Spa & Garden4.6 km from Simancas Castle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is $71
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Hotel Torre DE Sila
Hotel Torre DE Sila17.6 km from Simancas Castle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is $79
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. The Book Factory Hostel by gaiarooms
The Book Factory Hostel by gaiarooms11.4 km from Simancas Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (100 reviews)
The price is $47
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

19. Polorooms Vara
Polorooms Vara8 km from Simancas Castle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (74 reviews)
The price is $55
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. Eurostars Valladolid
Eurostars Valladolid10.7 km from Simancas Castle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is $117
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Simancas Castle
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Pago del Olivo | 8.8 Excellent 104 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Parador de Tordesillas | 8.8 Excellent 289 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Soho Boutique La Harinera | 9.8 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Vincci Frontaura | 9.2 Wonderful 539 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AC Hotel Palacio de Santa Ana by Marriott | 8.8 Excellent 238 reviews | View |

































































