Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Wyndham Vale?

1. Brady Hotels Elizabeth Street
Brady Hotels Elizabeth StreetMelbourne Central Business District, 30.9 km from Wyndham Vale
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is $117
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Ibis Styles Melbourne Airport
Ibis Styles Melbourne AirportMelbourne Airport, 31.5 km from Wyndham Vale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,541 reviews)
The price is $119
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Holiday Inn Melbourne Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Melbourne Airport by IHGMelbourne Airport, 32 km from Wyndham Vale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,402 reviews)
The price is $124
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. The StandardX, Melbourne
The StandardX, MelbourneFitzroy, 32.8 km from Wyndham Vale
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (330 reviews)
The price is $119
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. Great Southern Hotel Melbourne
Great Southern Hotel MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 30.1 km from Wyndham Vale
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,491 reviews)
The price is $60
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Holiday Inn Express Melbourne Little Collins by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Melbourne Little Collins by IHGMelbourne Central Business District, 30.2 km from Wyndham Vale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,593 reviews)
The price is $105
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

7. Mercure Melbourne La Trobe Street
Mercure Melbourne La Trobe Street30.1 km from Wyndham Vale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is $108
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Mantra Melbourne Airport
Mantra Melbourne Airport31.3 km from Wyndham Vale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $103
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Novotel Melbourne Airport
Novotel Melbourne AirportMelbourne Airport, 31.5 km from Wyndham Vale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (659 reviews)
The price is $157
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

10. The Victoria Hotel Melbourne
The Victoria Hotel MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 31.3 km from Wyndham Vale
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,277 reviews)
The price is $83
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. PARKROYAL Melbourne Airport
PARKROYAL Melbourne AirportMelbourne Airport, 31.9 km from Wyndham Vale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,910 reviews)
The price is $217
$239 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

12. Novotel Melbourne South Wharf
Novotel Melbourne South Wharf29.5 km from Wyndham Vale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $113
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. ibis Melbourne Central
ibis Melbourne CentralMelbourne Central Business District, 30.8 km from Wyndham Vale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $73
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Lanson Place Parliament Gardens
Lanson Place Parliament GardensEast Melbourne, 32 km from Wyndham Vale
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is $191
$210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Ciloms Airport Lodge
Ciloms Airport Lodge31.5 km from Wyndham Vale
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,381 reviews)
The price is $114
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

16. Quality Hotel Melbourne Airport
Quality Hotel Melbourne Airport32.8 km from Wyndham Vale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $94
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Mercure Melbourne Southbank
Mercure Melbourne SouthbankSouthbank, 30.9 km from Wyndham Vale
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $87
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Holiday Inn Express Melbourne Southbank by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Melbourne Southbank by IHGSouthbank, 31 km from Wyndham Vale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $115
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Holiday Inn Melbourne Bourke Street Mall by IHG
Holiday Inn Melbourne Bourke Street Mall by IHGMelbourne Central Business District, 31.1 km from Wyndham Vale
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (227 reviews)
The price is $150
$150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. View Melbourne
View MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 31.4 km from Wyndham Vale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,494 reviews)
The price is $82
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Wyndham Vale
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Lancemore Mansion Hotel Werribee Park | 8.6 Excellent 972 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The StandardX, Melbourne | 9.8 Exceptional 330 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vibe Hotel Melbourne | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Zagame's House | 9.6 Exceptional 651 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mövenpick Hotel Melbourne On Spencer | 9.4 Exceptional 840 reviews | View |
Top landmarks in Wyndham Vale
Check out reviews of Wyndham Vale hotels guests love

Hotel Indigo Melbourne Little Collins by IHG
Hotel Indigo Melbourne Little Collins by IHGMelbourne Central Business District
























































































